PROGRAMME

Flash Presenters

Flash Presenters
Flash Presenters2019-11-27T04:56:07+08:00

Flash Presenters

  1. Akshita Gupta, ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES, India
  2. Amit Mondal, IISER Kolkata, India
  3. Anil Kumar, Shiv Nadar University, India
  4. BHARTI SINGH, INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY DELHI, India
  5. Bibhuti Rath, National University of Singapore, Singapore
  6. CHANA PANYANON, Thammasat University, Thailand
  7. Dalton Ngu, University of Queensland, Australia
  8. Ekta Jakhar, Indian Institute of Technology, Delhi, India
  9. Fatima Klongdee, Khon Kaen University, Thailand
  10. Hai Wu, Shanghai Institute of Applied Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences, China
  11. Haleemathul Zahadiya Izadeen Majeed, University of Peradeniya, Sri Lanka
  12. Jimin Park, Korea Institute for Advanced Study, Republic Of Korea
  13. juhi sikarwar, AIIMS new delhi, India
  14. Junghye Lee, Ulsan National Institute of Science and Technology (UNIST), Republic Of Korea
  15. Karthik Kumara, Department of Studies in Physics, India
  16. KENIKA KHOTCHASANTHONG, Thammasat University, Thailand
  17. Keyu Geng, National University of Singapore, Singapore
  18. Komal Choukate, CSIR Institute of Microbial Technology, India
  19. Marina Abe, Yokohama city university, Japan
  20. MAYANK GUPTA, National University of Singapore, Singapore, Singapore
  21. Md.Aminul Islam, Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology (BUET), Dhaka, Bangladesh., Bangladesh
  22. MIKI TANAKA, Ibaraki University, Japan
  23. Mithun Kumar Das, Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology, Bangladesh
  24. Mussa Quareshy, University of Warwick, United Kingdom
  25. NIDHI MAHAVAR, INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, DELHI, India
  26. Nucharee Chongboriboon, Thammasat University, Thailand
  27. Olivia Tan, Institute for Glycomics, Griffith University, Australia
  28. Palak Babbar, JAMIA HAMDARD, India
  29. PRASHANT KUMAR SINGH, AIl India Institute of Medical Sciences, India
  30. Rahul Maity, Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Pune, India
  31. Rakesh Maharjan, Osaka University, Japan
  32. Ravindra Singh Rawat, Vellore Institute of Technology, India
  33. Ruchika Bhujbalrao, IIT Bombay, India
  34. Ryuhei Nagata, The University of Tokyo, Japan
  35. Samuel Nonis, The University of Western Australia, Australia
  36. Shailabh Tewari, Indian Institute of Technology Delhi, India
  37. Shilpa T, IISC, India
  38. Sreejith Madhusudanan, Amrita Center for Industrial Research and Innovation (ACIRI), Amritanagar, Ettimadai, India
  39. Sujitra Tunsrichon, Khon Kaen University, Thailand
  40. Sze Le Loh, Monash University Malaysia, Malaysia
  41. Taisiya Sukhikh, Nikolaev Institute of Inorganic Chemistry, Russian Federation
  42. Thi Yen Hang BUI, KU Leuven, Belgium
  43. Tomoki Himiyama, National Institute of Advanced Industrial Science and Technology, Japan
  44. Tulika Sharma, Kwnasei Gakuin University, Japan
  45. Yongping Xu, Peking University, China
  46. Yuda Prasetya Nugraha, Bandung Institute of Technology, Indonesia
  47. Yuto Funamori, Yokohama City University, Japan
  48. Zhou Shen, National University of Singapore, Singapore